Attività di base

Esordienti 2011

La squadra: Ballabio Martino, Barbagallo Edoardo, Battocchio Alessandro, Bianchi Filippo, Bonsignore Andrea, Bosisio Giulio, Brandi Lorenzo, Benna Edoardo, Colombo Riccardo, Cristello Armando, Diane Omar, Fava Michele, Guglielmetti Davide, Mangiacotti Lorenzo, Mazzon Riccardo, Moschetti Ian, Pelucchi Francesco, Pugliese Mattia.

Esordienti 2012

La squadra: Arigliani Christian, Benetti Francesco, Cesana Stefano, Colonna Cristian, Colzani Leone, Cristiano Francesco, Frigerio Joel, Gavazzeni Lorenzo, Guidotti Leonardo, Incristi Paolo, Molteni Riccardo, Palumbo Manuel, Parodi Woody, Rigamonti Enrico, Zaninelli Tommaso.

Pulcini Pura 2013 Verde

La squadra: Angelico Matteo, Benetti Francesco, Busatto Riccardo, Colonna Cristian, Corbella Andrea, Cristiano Francesco, Erba Leonardo, Feliciotto Danilo, Frigerio Joel, Guglielmino Andrea, Guidotti Leonardo, Hotcha Fabio Ioan, Incristi Paolo, Parodi Woody, Putignano Vincenzo, Rigamonti Enrico, Zaninelli Tommaso

Pulcini Pura 2013 Bianca

La squadra: Albanese Riccardo, Bargna Matteo, Bianchi Simone, Botezatu David Andrei, Bruno Riccardo, Cappelletti Lorenzo, Cerioli Samuele, Conti Giacomo, Ermanni Enrico, Galotta Filippo, Gatti Francesco, Gerardi Stefano, Habibi Sahib, Impietro Natan, Marzorati Luca, Maspero Luca, Orsenigo Alessandro Maria, Paggi Riccardo, Passero Sebastian, Pugliese Davide Raffaele, Radice Federico, Resmini Francesco, Rossini Tommaso, Terraneo Mattia, Besurga Brando Cristian, Faye Mbaye

Pulcini Pura 2014

La squadra: Battocchio Riccardo, Belluschi Luca, Bertazioli Tommaso, Calabria Michelangelo, Candian Alessandro, Crudo Riccardo, Marzorati Mattia, Passero Riccardo, Pugliese Manuel, Rabhi Omar, Raimondo Samuele, Spignorini Raoul 

Primi calci 2015

La squadra: Albanese Luca, Barelli Diego, Brenna Davide, Brenna Marco, Cannizzaro Leonardo, Chiarelli Sebastiano, Cristiano Gabriele, Curcurutu Leonardo, Dornetti Tommaso, Fascia Marco, Fontana Jacopo Luigi, Fontana Jonah Filippo, Gnoli Gabriele, Guglielmetti Ambra, Orsenigo Noah, Secchi Stefano, Visioli Dario Enea, Eraclito Emanuele

Primi calci 2016

La squadra: Albani Edoardo, Ballocchino Christian, Barelli Thomas, Brivio Paolo, Cuvato Manuel, De Pinto Luca, Finotto Manuel, Frigerio Alex, Galotta Francesco, Grandi Federico, Griffini Manuele, Hyso Alessandro, Marelli Mattia, Merolla Michael, Meta Ramon, Meta Riccardo, Rigamonti Tommaso, Redaelli Nicolò, Tettamanti Giovanni, Trionfo Kevin, Vazzana Francesco 

Scuola calcio

La squadra: Allevi Riccardo, Avolio Ryan, Ciacco Andrea, Conca Leonardo, Felappi Diego, Felappi Matteo, Giannattasio Samuele, Immucci Mattia, Livio Serena, Minore Jacopo, Nial Ersmbergher, Rainoldi Giovanni, Tagliabue Leonardo, Ariosto Enea, Pruneri Samuele, Habibi Hamza, Bartolomeo Stefano